Biography

0

Christine Alexis Quick Facts

Alias: Christina Alexis
Date of Birth: 8/7/1987
Home Town: San Diego, California, USA
Measurements: 32B-24-35
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Christine Alexis Biography

Christine Alexis is a sexy blond babe who was born in Murrieta, California in 1987. Christina made her debut in the porn world in 2006 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Christine featured in two feature films in the oral and Co-Ed fetish niche respectively.

Christine Alexis stands at 5’5 and weighs only 106lbs. Christine’s fans fall over her delicate and perfectly balanced 34B-24-35 figure and her all natural perky tits. Christine does not currently have any tattoos but she does have her navel, tongue and both nipples pierced.

During her adult career Christine Alexis has worked for some big name adult studios including Hustler, Club Jenna, Lethal Hardcore and New Sensations. Christine has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Brianna Beach, Tommy Gunn, Mia Bangg and Carmella Santiago.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. John says:

    Hello there – I am trying to find Christine Alexis’ manager? I do PR and Marketing for a few high-level pro athletes. A friend of mine sent over Christine’s photo to me and she is stunning!

    I am out in LA quite a bit for some events, and this year we have the MLB All-Star Game (Anaheim) along with the ESPY Awards in mid-July. I would love to see if Christine would have an interest in attending with me, but I have no idea how to find her manager’s info.

    Can you provide any assistance?

  2. fernando says:

    hola amigos del mundo…
    chistine alexis es una mujer muy hermosa y bella
    tierna y sexy… parece un ángel que se escapo del cielo

    azogues – ecuador

    fer2248@gmail.com

  3. FERNANDO says:

    CRISTINE ERES MUY BELLA , TE ADMIRO DESDE SIEMPRE

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *